GOLD BOOK

 

2014     F.C. INTER                                             SONY DSC


2013     F.C. INTER                                              Inter esultante dopo la premiazione


2011     F.K. PARTIZAN BELGRADO   _dsc24631


2010     ASPIRE ACADEMY QATAR     40979_148793901821845_3871949_n


2009     A.C. SPARTA PRAGA                     Festeggiamenti Sparta Praga


2008    F.K. PARTIZAN BELGRADO      festa_Partizan_Belgrado


2007     A.C. SIENA                                              DSC_2107


BEST PLAYER

2014     JUSTICE OPOKU (F.C.INTER)                                                              DSC_2146

2013     JIMMY TCHAOULE (F.C.INTER)   

2011     DANILA YASCHUK (F.K.ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO)   Miglior Giocatore Yaschuk Danila

2010     ROGER ROJAS (CLUB NACIONAL LYD)                                     MIGLIOR GIOCATORE ROJAS ROGER ( CLUBE NACIONAL LYD)

2009     GIORGI CHANTURIA (GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM)   Miglior Giocatore Chanturia Giorgi

2008     MARTIN HALA (S.K. SIGMA OLOMOUC)

2007     CRISCUOLO (S.S.C. NAPOLI)                                                               Capocannoniere Criscuolo

 

TOP-GOALSCORER

2014     FABIO BRAIDICH (F.C.INTER)                                                                      DSC_2182

2013     MATEJ PULKRAB (A.C. SPARTA PRAGA)

2011     ALEKSANDAR MITROVIC (F.K. PARTIZAN  BELGRADO)    Capocannoniere Mitrovic Aleksandar

2010     IBRAHIMA DRAME (ASPIRE ACADEMY QATAR)                                CAPO CANNONIERE IBRAHIMA DRAME ( ASPIRE ACADEMY),

2009     CESAR VERDUN (CLUB NACIONAL LYD)                                                   Capocannoniere Verdun Cesar

2008     LUCA FRANCHINI (U.C. SAMPDORIA)                                                 Capocannoniere Franchini Luca

2007     CRISCUOLO (S.S.C. NAPOLI)                                                                         Capocannoniere Criscuolo

 

BEST GOALKEEPER

2014     MAREK KOUBA (A.C. SPARTA PRAGA)                                DSC_2161

2013     STEFANO LUIGI (FUNORTE ESPORTE CLUBE)

2011     MARKO LAZAREVIC (F.K. PARTIZAN BELGRADO)   Miglior Portiere Marko Lazarevic

2010     ERIC ANDOH (ASPIRE ACADEMY QATAR)                      MIGLIOR PORTIERE ERIC ANDOH (ASPIRE ACADEMY)

2009     IMAN BADEGI (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM)                                      Miglior portiere Iman Badegi_

2008     UROS RADONIC (F.K. PARTIZAN BELGRADO)

2007     PAOLO CORNO (F.C. BARI)                                                             Miglior Portiere Corno Paolo

 

FAIR PLAY TROPHY

2014 (dedicated to Mirko Fersini)   BOTAFOGO F.C.                              SONY DSC

2013 (dedicated to Mirko Fersini)   EASTERN NEW YORK                dsc_77871

2011 (dedicated to Luigi Tebi)   F.K. ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO   Coppa Fair Play Zenit_

2010 (dedicated to Luigi Tebi)   S.L. BENFICA                                                  COPPA FAIR PLAY INTITOLATA A LUIGI TEBI AL BENFICA PREMIA ADRIANA TEBI_1

2009 (dedicated to Luigi Tebi)   CAGLIARI CALCIO

2008 (dedicated to Luigi Tebi)   A.C. MESSINA                                                Coppa Fair Play Messina