Gironi

Girone A

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Sassuolo 5 4 0 1 11 1 10 9
Ternana 4 1 1 2 5 3 2 4
RFS Riga 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Villalba 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

Girone B

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Shakhtar Donetsk 6 4 1 1 8 3 5 7
Lazio 4 1 2 1 10 6 4 5
Rappresentativa LND 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
Tor di Quinto 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0

Girone C

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
B Italia 6 6 0 0 9 2 7 9
Crotone 5 3 0 2 4 3 1 6
FK Krasnodar 3 1 0 2 6 3 3 3
Valcomino 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

Girone D

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Frosinone 4 2 0 2 3 2 1 6
Rappresentativa Lega Pro 4 1 2 1 2 1 1 5
Torino 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
Caf Canadian 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
Apri partite giocate
Data Squadra 1 Punteggio Squadra 2 Girone
08-05 17:00 Villalba 1 - 5 Ternana A
08-05 19:00 Sassuolo 4 - 0 RFS Riga A
08-05 11:00 Rappresentativa LND 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk B
08-05 15:30 Lazio 3 - 0 Tor di Quinto B
08-05 15:00 B Italia 4 - 1 Valcomino C
08-05 18:00 Crotone 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar C
08-05 15:00 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 1 - 1 Torino D
08-05 17:30 Caf Canadian 0 - 1 Frosinone D
09-05 17:00 Sassuolo 2 - 0 Ternana A
09-05 19:00 RFS Riga 4 - 0 Villalba A
09-05 11:00 Rappresentativa LND 5 - 0 Tor di Quinto B
09-05 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Lazio B
09-05 15:00 B Italia 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar C
09-05 18:00 Crotone 3 - 0 Valcomino C
09-05 15:00 Caf Canadian 0 - 3 Torino D
09-05 17:30 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 1 - 0 Frosinone D
10-05 15:00 Sassuolo 5 - 1 Villalba A
10-05 17:30 Ternana 0 - 0 RFS Riga A
10-05 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Tor di Quinto B
10-05 15:30 Rappresentativa LND 4 - 4 Lazio B
10-05 15:00 B Italia 3 - 0 Crotone C
10-05 18:00 FK Krasnodar 5 - 0 Valcomino C
10-05 15:00 Torino 1 - 2 Frosinone D
10-05 17:30 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 0 - 0 Caf Canadian D

Eliminazione Diretta

Quarti di finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
11-05 12:00 Sassuolo 3 - 0 Lazio
11-05 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 3 Ternana
11-05 12:00 B Italia 2 - 0 Rappresentativa Lega Pro
11-05 12:00 Frosinone 1 - 2 Crotone

Semifinale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12-05 11:00 Sassuolo 0 - 1 B Italia
12-05 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 7 - 6 Crotone

Finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12-05 21:00 B Italia 3 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk