Gironi

Girone A

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Ilves Tampere 6 5 0 1 14 1 13 9
Capezzano Pianore 4 2 0 2 5 1 4 6
SV Guarcino 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
Asd Frusino 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10 1

Girone B

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Fiorentina 6 6 0 0 8 0 8 9
Sestrese 4 2 0 2 7 1 6 6
Taf Ceglie 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3
Atl. Lofra Fiuggi 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

Girone C

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Frosinone 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
Angri Lisetti Group 4 1 2 1 4 1 3 5
Colleferro 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4
Imperia 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

Girone D

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Salernitana 5 4 0 1 11 0 11 9
Ferentino 5 2 1 2 2 6 -4 4
Paliano 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
Tor di Quinto 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
Apri partite giocate
Data Squadra 1 Punteggio Squadra 2 Girone
30-03 09:15 Asd Frusino 0 - 0 SV Guarcino A
30-03 10:15 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0 Capezzano Pianore A
30-03 09:15 Sestrese 5 - 0 Taf Ceglie B
30-03 10:15 Atl. Lofra Fiuggi 0 - 6 Fiorentina B
30-03 11:15 Frosinone 2 - 0 Imperia C
30-03 11:15 Angri Lisetti Group 0 - 0 Colleferro C
30-03 16:30 Tor di Quinto 0 - 1 Ferentino D
30-03 16:30 Salernitana 3 - 0 Paliano D
30-03 17:30 Ilves Tampere 6 - 1 SV Guarcino A
30-03 18:30 Asd Frusino 0 - 3 Capezzano Pianore A
30-03 17:30 Taf Ceglie 1 - 0 Atl. Lofra Fiuggi B
30-03 18:30 Sestrese 0 - 1 Fiorentina B
31-03 09:15 Angri Lisetti Group 3 - 0 Imperia C
31-03 09:15 Frosinone 2 - 1 Colleferro C
31-03 10:15 Asd Frusino 0 - 7 Ilves Tampere A
31-03 10:15 SV Guarcino 0 - 2 Capezzano Pianore A
31-03 11:15 Salernitana 5 - 0 Ferentino D
31-03 11:15 Tor di Quinto 0 - 0 Paliano D
31-03 16:30 Atl. Lofra Fiuggi 0 - 2 Sestrese B
31-03 16:30 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Taf Ceglie B
31-03 17:30 Frosinone 1 - 1 Angri Lisetti Group C
31-03 18:30 Imperia 0 - 4 Colleferro C
31-03 17:30 Tor di Quinto 0 - 3 Salernitana D
31-03 18:30 Ferentino 1 - 1 Paliano D

Eliminazione Diretta

Quarti di finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
01-04 09:15 Ilves Tampere 8 - 7 Sestrese
01-04 09:15 Fiorentina 5 - 0 Capezzano Pianore
01-04 10:30 Frosinone 3 - 5 Ferentino
01-04 10:30 Salernitana 4 - 0 Angri Lisetti Group

Semifinale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
01-04 16:45 Ilves Tampere 3 - 0 Ferentino
01-04 18:00 Fiorentina 8 - 7 Salernitana

Finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
02-04 09:30 Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Fiorentina