Gironi

Girone A

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Fiorentina 6 6 0 0 9 0 9 9
Calcio Lamezia 5 3 0 2 4 3 1 6
Tor di Quinto Rosso 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
Atletico Lofra Fiuggi 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0

Girone B

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Alatri 4 3 0 1 11 1 10 9
Frosinone 4 2 0 2 5 3 2 6
Taf Ceglie 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
Tor di Quinto Blu 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0

Girone C

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Capezzano Pianore 5 3 1 1 5 0 5 7
Tor di Quinto Bianco 6 4 1 1 4 1 3 7
Nuova Taras 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Lazio 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Girone D

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Asd Frusino 4 3 0 1 7 0 7 9
SV Guarcino 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
Sc Antonio Palluzzi 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
Football Venafro 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
Apri partite giocate
Data Squadra 1 Punteggio Squadra 2 Girone
30-03 09:15 Tor di Quinto Rosso 2 - 0 Atletico Lofra Fiuggi A
30-03 10:15 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Calcio Lamezia A
30-03 09:15 Frosinone 2 - 1 Taf Ceglie B
30-03 10:15 Tor di Quinto Blu 1 - 4 Alatri B
30-03 11:15 Lazio 0 - 3 Capezzano Pianore C
30-03 11:15 Nuova Taras 1 - 2 Tor di Quinto Bianco C
30-03 16:30 Asd Frusino 1 - 0 Sc Antonio Palluzzi D
30-03 16:30 Football Venafro 0 - 1 SV Guarcino D
30-03 17:30 Tor di Quinto Rosso 0 - 3 Calcio Lamezia A
30-03 18:30 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Atletico Lofra Fiuggi A
30-03 17:30 Frosinone 3 - 0 Tor di Quinto Blu B
30-03 18:30 Alatri 5 - 0 Taf Ceglie B
31-03 09:15 Lazio 0 - 2 Tor di Quinto Bianco C
31-03 09:15 Nuova Taras 0 - 2 Capezzano Pianore C
31-03 10:15 Atletico Lofra Fiuggi 0 - 1 Calcio Lamezia A
31-03 11:15 Fiorentina 5 - 0 Tor di Quinto Rosso A
31-03 10:15 Football Venafro 1 - 2 Sc Antonio Palluzzi D
31-03 11:15 Asd Frusino 3 - 0 SV Guarcino D
31-03 16:30 Alatri 2 - 0 Frosinone B
31-03 15:30 Taf Ceglie 2 - 0 Tor di Quinto Blu B
31-03 16:30 Lazio 1 - 3 Nuova Taras C
31-03 17:30 Capezzano Pianore 0 - 0 Tor di Quinto Bianco C
31-03 17:30 Asd Frusino 3 - 0 Football Venafro D
31-03 18:30 Sc Antonio Palluzzi 1 - 2 SV Guarcino D

Eliminazione Diretta

Quarti di finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
01-04 09:15 Fiorentina 6 - 0 Frosinone
01-04 09:15 Alatri 0 - 2 Calcio Lamezia
01-04 10:30 Capezzano Pianore 4 - 0 SV Guarcino
01-04 10:30 Asd Frusino 0 - 11 Tor di Quinto Bianco

Semifinale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
01-04 17:00 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Capezzano Pianore
01-04 18:00 Calcio Lamezia 1 - 2 Tor di Quinto Bianco

Finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
02-04 11:00 Fiorentina 5 - 4 Tor di Quinto Bianco