Gironi

Girone A

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Rappresentativa Lega Pro 4 1 2 1 8 2 6 5
Lazio 4 1 2 1 5 0 5 5
Nazionale India 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
Città di Valmontone 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0

Girone B

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
B Italia 6 5 1 0 20 3 17 7
Sampdoria 5 3 1 1 13 1 12 7
Caf Canadian Selection 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
Pro Calcio Sora 3 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0

Girone C

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Koper 4 2 1 1 11 1 10 7
Nk Istra 5 3 1 1 7 1 6 7
Pescara 3 1 0 2 8 4 4 3
Valcomino 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0

Girone D

Squadra G V N S GF GS DIFF PT
Fiorentina 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 6
Racing Club Roma 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
Nazionale Albania 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 4
Cassino 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
Apri partite giocate
Data Squadra 1 Punteggio Squadra 2 Girone
23-05 17:30 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 1 - 1 Nazionale India A
23-05 20:30 Città di Valmontone 0 - 5 Lazio A
23-05 15:00 B Italia 7 - 2 Caf Canadian Selection B
23-05 18:00 Pro Calcio Sora 0 - 9 Sampdoria B
23-05 15:00 Koper 2 - 1 Pescara C
23-05 18:00 Nk Istra 5 - 0 Valcomino C
23-05 20:30 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Cassino D
23-05 17:00 Nazionale Albania 0 - 0 Racing Club Roma D
24-05 20:30 Città di Valmontone 1 - 7 Rappresentativa Lega Pro A
24-05 17:30 Lazio 0 - 0 Nazionale India A
24-05 15:00 B Italia 1 - 1 Sampdoria B
24-05 18:00 Pro Calcio Sora 0 - 3 Caf Canadian Selection B
24-05 15:00 Koper 0 - 0 Nk Istra C
24-05 18:00 Valcomino 0 - 6 Pescara C
24-05 20:30 Nazionale Albania 0 - 1 Cassino D
24-05 17:00 Racing Club Roma 0 - 1 Fiorentina D
25-05 17:30 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 0 - 0 Lazio A
25-05 20:30 Città di Valmontone 0 - 3 Nazionale India A
25-05 15:00 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Caf Canadian Selection B
25-05 18:00 Pro Calcio Sora 0 - 12 B Italia B
25-05 15:00 Nk Istra 2 - 1 Pescara C
25-05 18:00 Koper 9 - 0 Valcomino C
25-05 17:00 Nazionale Albania 1 - 0 Fiorentina D
25-05 20:30 Racing Club Roma 1 - 0 Cassino D

Eliminazione Diretta

Quarti di finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
26-05 15:00 Rappresentativa Lega Pro 0 - 1 Sampdoria
26-05 15:00 B Italia 2 - 0 Lazio
26-05 15:00 Koper 1 - 2 Nazionale Albania
26-05 15:00 Fiorentina 4 - 5 Nk Istra

Semifinale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
27-05 11:00 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Nazionale Albania
27-05 11:00 B Italia 3 - 1 Nk Istra

Finale

Data Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
28-05 10:30 Nazionale Albania 3 - 4 B Italia